Question about Office Equipment & Supplies

1 Answer

Good night i need manual DUPLO DBM-200 THANKS

Posted by on

1 Answer

  • Level 3:

    An expert who has achieved level 3 by getting 1000 points

    Top Expert:

    An expert who has finished #1 on the weekly Top 10 Fixya Experts Leaderboard.

    Superstar:

    An expert that got 20 achievements.

    All-Star:

    An expert that got 10 achievements.

  • Office Equip... Master
  • 34,066 Answers

Try Googling (duplo)(DBM-200)(manual) without parens.

Posted on Sep 14, 2017

3 Suggested Answers

6ya6ya
  • 2 Answers

SOURCE: I have freestanding Series 8 dishwasher. Lately during the filling cycle water hammer is occurring. How can this be resolved

Hi,
a 6ya expert can help you resolve that issue over the phone in a minute or two.
best thing about this new service is that you are never placed on hold and get to talk to real repairmen in the US.
the service is completely free and covers almost anything you can think of (from cars to computers, handyman, and even drones).
click here to download the app (for users in the US for now) and get all the help you need.
goodluck!

Posted on Jan 02, 2017

vasanthanswa
  • 1 Answer

SOURCE: would like to download owners manual for Duplo DP21

my duplicator have problem if i insert the paper and put print option in to my computer the printer displayed a existing or eject the roller error on duplo dp205a

Posted on Apr 19, 2014

  • 34066 Answers

SOURCE: duplo dbm 100. it takes booklets in ok and staples them ok. but when it drops the staple headstop to release booklet to fold, why doesn't the solenoid for the staple headstop hold long enough?

Either the solenoid has become weak or the circuit that controls hold time is defective.

Posted on Feb 12, 2016

Add Your Answer

Uploading: 0%

my-video-file.mp4

Complete. Click "Add" to insert your video. Add

×

Loading...
Loading...

Related Questions:

1 Answer

What is the difference between GPON B+ and C+ GPON transceiver?


B+ Module C+ Module Type One-fiber bi-directional optical module, class B+ One-fiber bi-directional optical module, class C+ Operating Wavelength Tx: 1490 nm
Rx: 1310 nm Tx: 1490 nm
Rx: 1310 nm Encapsulation Type SFP SFP Port Rate Tx: 2.49 Gbit/s
Rx: 1.24 Gbit/s Tx: 2.49 Gbit/s
Rx: 1.24 Gbit/s Minimum Output Optical Power 1.50 dBm 3.00 dBm Maximum Output Optical Power 5.00 dBm 7.00 dBm Maximum Receiver Sensitivity -28.00 dBm -32.00 dBm Optical Connector Type SC/PC SC/PC Optical Fiber Type Single-mode Single-mode Reach 20.00 km 20.00 km Overload Optical Power -8.0 dBm -12.0 dBm Extinction Ratio Huawei GPBD Board Thunder link com

Nov 02, 2016 | Computers & Internet

1 Answer

Brother Fax 575 Manual


Duplo and Karagatan were early forms of Philippine drama.The Duplo was a poetic debate by trained men and women in the ninth night, which is the last night of the mourning period for the dead. The Karagatan was also a poetic debate like the Duplo, except its participants were amateurs. Both were held in homes and their theme was about a ring that fell into the sea.

Jul 13, 2013 | Office Equipment & Supplies

1 Answer

Paper jam


Duplo and Karagatan were early forms of Philippine drama.The Duplo was a poetic debate by trained men and women in the ninth night, which is the last night of the mourning period for the dead. The Karagatan was also a poetic debate like the Duplo, except its participants were amateurs. Both were held in homes and their theme was about a ring that fell into the sea.

Jul 13, 2013 | Brother MFC-J410W Wireless Compact...

1 Answer

Duplo DF-520 N Manual


late, but...

try this one: http://downloads.udpnet.com/filedb/pafiledb.php?action=file&id=84

Mar 02, 2012 | Duplo Office Equipment & Supplies

2 Answers

Would like to download owners manual for Duplo DP21


YOU CAN DOWNLOAD IT VIA WWW.GETMANUAL BUT HAS TO PAY SMALL FEES VIA CREDIT CARD

Mar 31, 2010 | Duplo DP21L Copier

1 Answer

I have a Duplo DP 43s which is displaying "paper jam at the ejection end" error message. Can't find anything at all stuck in the machine but the sheet passes just past the drum and then stops, so causing...


i don't know if duplo is same as the gestetner type of digital duplicator. try to look if the exit sensor is clean or in good condition and if the paper coming out in a normally manner what i meant is if it is flowing normally.

Nov 29, 2009 | Duplo Office Equipment & Supplies

1 Answer

Got error code e104 duplo DP-460H


We AEBO is professional manufacturer of compatible duplicator ink and master for Riso ,Ricoh,Gestetner,Duplo.

For Risograph : RZ/GR/RA/KS/CR/RN/RP/RZ/TR/FR /GRHD/RPHD
For Ricoh: VT/JP-6/JP-12/JP-500/JP-10
For Gestetner: CPI2/CPI7/Stencil ink 217 /CP15/18
For Duplo: 504/51F4/544/744/ND 24

With high quality at economical price . We have been awarded USA SGS certificate and China Excellent Brand.
AEBO packing ,neutral and your customized packagings are all available.
Sincerely hope a pleasant cooperation with you .

meachell@chinaaebo.com

Jan 08, 2009 | Duplo DP460H Copier

Not finding what you are looking for?
Office Equipment & Supplies Logo

Related Topics:

28 people viewed this question

Ask a Question

Usually answered in minutes!

Top Office Equipment & Supplies Experts

kakima

Level 3 Expert

102366 Answers

k24674

Level 3 Expert

7993 Answers

yadayada
yadayada

Level 3 Expert

75744 Answers

Are you an Office Equipment and Supply Expert? Answer questions, earn points and help others

Answer questions

Manuals & User Guides

Loading...