Question about RXE160 Equivalent NTE16013-ECG POLYMERIC FUSE

Open Question

MOSFET STK 0260 equivalent - RXE160 Equivalent NTE16013-ECG POLYMERIC FUSE

Posted by Anonymous on

Add Your Answer

Uploading: 0%

my-video-file.mp4

Complete. Click "Add" to insert your video. Add

×

Loading...
Loading...

Related Questions:

Tip

Laptop motherborad reparing


you have a problem to troublshoot your laptop motherboard ?the easiest method is:look for the POWER MOSFET and check if shorted replace with the same part or equivalent.Power mosfet is a coponent like this picture:


8306ef8.jpg

use this two link to download datasheet :http://www.datasheetcatalog.com/www.alldatasheet.com

on Oct 22, 2010 | Computers & Internet

1 Answer

Which MOSFET is equivalent to RJP63K2?


If you google it, you will find alternatives if they exist.

Feb 05, 2016 | Computers & Internet

4 Answers

NGK equivalent spark plug to Denso W16EXR-U


From the website http://www.sparkplug-crossreference.com/convert/DENSO_PN/W16EXR-U

All of these are equivalent

AC Delco 4
AC Delco R41XLS
AC Delco R42XLS
AC Delco R43XLS
AC Delco R44CXLS
AC Delco R44NS
AC Delco R44XLS
AC Delco R44XLSE
Accel 114
Accel 496
Autolite 2585
Autolite 3205
Autolite 3206
Autolite 3207
Autolite 3895
Autolite 4265
Autolite 63
Autolite 64
Autolite 646
Autolite 65
Autolite 66
Autolite 935
Autolite 945
Autolite AP63
Autolite AP64
Autolite AP65
Autolite XST4265
Beck Arnley 176-5096
Beck Arnley 176-5151
Beck Arnley 176-5194
Beck Arnley 176-5232
Bosch WR6DC
Bosch WR7DC
Bosch WR8DC
Bosch WR8DC+
Bosch WR9DC
Bosch WR9HC
Bosch stk 7501
Bosch stk 7506
Bosch stk 7512
Bosch stk 7595
Brisk A-line 9
Champion 2105
Champion 2319
Champion 2405
Champion 2415
Champion 3405
Champion 4404
Champion 4405
Champion RC12LYC
Champion RN11YC
Champion RN11YC4
Champion RN12YC
Champion RN14YC
Champion RN9YC
Champion stk 2105
Champion stk 2319
Champion stk 2405
Champion stk 2415
Champion stk 322
Champion stk 332
Champion stk 404
Champion stk 405
Champion stk 412
Champion stk 415
Champion stk 422
Champion stk 4404
Champion stk 4405
Denso stk 3031
General Motors 25164642
General Motors 5613100
General Motors 5613522
General Motors 5613716
General Motors 5613870
General Motors 5614070
Harley Davidson 5R6
Mighty M4GR22
Mighty M4GR32
Mighty M4GR42
Mighty M4GR52
Mopar 4106117
Mopar 4318131
Mopar 4864456
Mopar 4864457
Mopar 4864458
Mopar 4864460
Mopar 4864463
Mopar 5213693
Mopar 56027275
Mopar 82300317
Motorcraft AGR42C
Motorcraft AGR44CU
Motorcraft AGS22C
Motorcraft AGS32C
Motorcraft AGS42C
Motorcraft AGS44
Motorcraft AGS52C
Motorcraft stk 16
Motorcraft stk 2
Motorcraft stk 21
Motorcraft stk 23
Motorcraft stk 36
Napa X761
NGK 09-05-01
NGK BPR5EA-L
NGK BPR5ES
NGK BPR5ES-A
NGK BPR5EY
NGK BPR5EY BL1
NGK GR4
NGK GR5
NGK stk 1233
NGK stk 2635
NGK stk 2828
NGK stk 3033
NGK stk 3664
NGK stk 7252
NGK stk 7632
Prestolite 14G52
Splitfire SF006C
Splitfire SF006D
Splitfire SF006E
Splitfire SF426E
Splitfire SM006C
Splitfire SM006E
Torch F5RF
Torch F5RTC
Valley Forge 32R
Valley Forge 33R
Valley Forge 34R

Mar 01, 2015 | Spark Plugs BR4HS Plug 10/BX #3322

2 Answers

I need Original Sansui CR-M7 Cassette Receiver stk aideo ic


Just order the stk????? part number printed on the IC from a supplier. Try typing it into Google, there will be loads of suppliers offering the sale.
Hope that helps.

Feb 19, 2011 | Computers & Internet

3 Answers

Error code E000020-01b0, E000020-0260


E020 is a Drum/developer error code

-01b0 is a yellow drum error

-0260 is a magenta drum error

drums need replaced

7622A001AA Yellow drum part#

7623A001AA Magenta drum part#

7624A001AA Cyan drum part#

7623A001AA Black drum part#

Aug 20, 2009 | Canon imageRUNNER C3200 Copier

1 Answer

Dear all, i have a problems with the monitors, with the horizental transistor C5929 , and mosfet sss7n80a, and P9NB50FP , and i could not find these parts in my country , i want to know the equivalant for...


You can find nearly any available datasheet at www.alldatasheet.com Hint: the P9NB50FP is a generic and should be from more than one maker. Drop the SSS and search for the generic 7N80A, as the SSS is a specific manufacturer. Add a 2S to search for 2SC5929. Once you know the parts ratings, you can cross them on the site by searching for similarly rated parts. There should be many equivalents.

Jan 22, 2009 | Computers & Internet

Not finding what you are looking for?
RXE160 Equivalent NTE16013-ECG POLYMERIC FUSE Logo

Related Topics:

229 people viewed this question

Ask a Question

Usually answered in minutes!

Top Nte Vehicle Parts & Accessories Experts

yadayada
yadayada

Level 3 Expert

75117 Answers

Thomas Perkins
Thomas Perkins

Level 3 Expert

14241 Answers

Brad Brown

Level 3 Expert

15478 Answers

Are you a Nte Vehicle Part and Accessory Expert? Answer questions, earn points and help others

Answer questions

Manuals & User Guides

Loading...